Abra
out
20.Regigigas
19.Luxray
18.Mankey
17.Scyther
16.Hoppip
15.Bayleef
14.Chatot
13.Riolu(episode 1) Lucario(Episode 1-Present)
12.Seaking
11.Sceptile
9.Jumpluff
8.Eevee
7.Phanphy
6.Dustox
5. Dugtrio
4.Psyduck 3.Mime Jr.
2.Doduo
Abra | LOST | HIGH | LOST | WIN | HIGH | HIGH | WIN | WIN | WINNER |
Doduo | WIN | LOST | HIGH | LOST | WIN | IN | LOW | WIN | OUT |
Mime Jr | LOW | LOST | WIN | HIGH | IN | WIN | IN | WD | |
Psyduck | LOST | WIN | LOST | LOST | IN | LOW | OUT | ||
Dugtrio | LOST | LOW | LOST | WIN | IN | IN | WD | ||
Dustox |
LOST | WIN | LOST | LOST | IN | OUT | |||
Phanpy | WIN | LOST | LOW | LOST | OUT | ||||
Eevee | LOST | IN | LOST | WIN | OUT | ||||
Jumpluff | WIN | LOST | IN | LOST | OUT | ||||
Sceptile | LOST | WIN | LOST | LOST | OUT | ||||
Seaking | LOST | WIN | LOST | LOST | OUT | ||||
Chatot | IN | LOST | WIN | OUT | |||||
Lucario | HIGH | LOST | WIN | OUT | |||||
Hoppip | WIN | LOST | OUT | ||||||
Bayleef | WIN | LOST | OUT | ||||||
Mankey | LOST | OUT | |||||||
Scyther | LOST | OUT | |||||||
Luxray | OUT | ||||||||
Regigigas |
OUT |
WIN-TEAM WHO WON
LOST-TEAM WHO LOST BUT WAS NOT IN THE COCUNUT CEREMONY
HIGH-FIRST CALL OF CEREMONY
LOW-FINAL CALL OF CEREMONY
OUT-CONTESTANT SENT HOME
IN-CONTESTANT WAS SAFE
Episode 1 Air Date-July 10,2010
Winner-Team Johto
Teams Were Safe-Team Hoenn and Team Kanto
Team At Cocunut Ceremony-Team Sinnoh
Out-Luxray,Regiassis
Episode 2 Air Date-July 10,2010
Winner-Team Hoenn
Teams Were Safe-Team Sinnoh,Team Johto
Team At Coconut Ceremony-Team Kanto
Out-Mankey,Scyther
Episode 3
Air Date-July 11,2010
Winners-Team Sinnoh
Teams Were Safe-Team Kanto,Team Hoenn
team at Cocunut Ceremony-Team Johto
Out-Bayleef And Hoppip
Episode 4
Air Date-July 11,2010
Winners-Team Kanto
Team That Were Safe-Team Hoenn,Team Johto
Teams At Ceremony-Team Sinnoh
Out-Lucario,Chatot
Episode 5
Air Date-July 12,2010
1 hour special
Winner-Doduo
Out-Phapy,Eevee,Sceptile,Seaking,Jumpluff
Episode 6 Part 1
2 hour special
Winner-Mime Jr.
Out-Dustox
Episode 6 Part 2
Winner-Abra
Out-Psyduck
Quit-Dugtrio
Episode 7
Winner-Doudo,Abra
Quit-Mime Jr.
Finale
Winner-Abra